Exhibitions and Competitives

Opening Session

ABE :: 23/10 :: 11'

ABE :: 20h de 23/10 às 00h de 24/10 :: 11′ :: Livre

International Competition 1

INT 1 :: 23/10 - 25/10 :: 64'

INT 1 :: 20h de 23/10 às 20h de 25/10 :: 64′ :: 12 anos

International Competition 2

INT 1 :: 23/10 - 25/10 :: 77'

INT 2 :: 20h de 23/10 às 20h de 25/10 :: 77′ :: 12 anos

The Life of Things 1

VIDA 1 :: 23/10 - 25/10 :: 58'

VIDA 1 :: October 23, 8:00 p.m. to October 25, 8:00 p.m. :: 58′ :: 12 years

International Competition 3

INT 3 :: 24/10 - 26/10 :: 75'

INT 3:: 20h de 24/10 às 20h de 26/10 :: 75′ :: 18 anos

International Competition 4

INT 4 :: 24/10 - 26/10 :: 73'

INT 4 :: 20h de 24/10 às 20h de 26/10 :: 73′ :: 16 anos

Children's Section 1

INF 1 :: 24/10 - 26/10 :: 33'

INF 1 :: 10h de 24/10 às 10h de 26/10 :: 33′ :: 04 anos

The Life of Things 2

VIDA 2 :: 24/10 - 26/10 :: 68'

VIDA 2 :: October 24, 8:00 p.m. to October 26, 8:00 p.m. :: 68′ :: 12 years

International Competition 5

INT 5 :: 25/10 - 27/10 :: 71'

INT 5 :: 20h de 25/10 às 20h de 27/10 :: 71′ :: 14 anos

Minas Competition 1

MIN 1 :: 25/10 - 27/10 :: 40'

MIN 1 :: 20h de 25/10 às 20h de 27/10 :: 40′ :: 14 anos

Animation Section

ANI :: 25/10 - 27/10 :: 75'

ANI :: 20h de 25/10 às 20h de 27/10 :: 75′ :: Livre

Minas Competition 2

MIN 2 :: 26/10 - 28/10 :: 47'

MIN 2 :: 20h de 26/10 às 20h de 28/10 :: 47′ :: 14 anos

Minas Competition 3

MIN 3 :: 26/10 - 28/10 :: 55'

MIN 3 :: 20h de 26/10 às 20h de 28/10 :: 55′ :: 12 anos

Brazilian Competition 1

BRA 1 :: 27/10 - 29/10 :: 61'

BRA 1 :: 20h de 27/10 às 20h de 29/10 :: 61′ :: Livre

Brazilian Competition 2

BRA 2 :: 27/10 - 29/10 :: 63'

BRA 2 :: 20h de 27/10 às 20h de 29/10 :: 63′ :: 12 anos

Accessibility Section

ACESSI (LSE) :: 27/10 - 29/10 :: 50'

ACESSI (LSE) :: 20h de 27/10 às 20h de 29/10 :: 50′ :: 14 anos

Brazilian Competition 3

BRA 3 :: 28/10 - 30/10 :: 66'

BRA 3 :: 20h de 28/10 às 20h de 30/10 :: 66′ :: 12 anos

Brazilian Competition 4

BRA 4 :: 28/10 - 30/10 :: 69'

BRA 4 :: 20h de 28/10 às 20h de 30/10 :: 69′ :: 14 anos

Brazilian Competition 5

BRA 5 :: 29/10 - 31/10 :: 53'

BRA 5 :: 20h de 29/10 às 20h de 31/10 :: 53′ :: 14 anos

Political Body 1

CORPO 1 :: 29/10 - 31/10 :: 75'

CORPO 1 :: 20h de 29/10 às 20h de 31/10 :: 75′ :: 16 anos

Political Body 2

CORPO 2 :: 29/10 - 31/10 :: 65'

CORPO 2 :: 20h de 29/10 às 20h de 31/10 :: 65′ :: 16 anos

Carole 1

CAROLE 1 :: 30/10 - 01/11 :: 63’

Run comrade, the old world is behind you

Political Body 3

CORPO 3 :: 30/10 - 01/11 :: 70'

CORPO 3 :: 20h de 30/10 às 20h de 01/11 :: 70′ :: 16 anos

Youths Section 1

JUV 1 :: 30/10 - 01/11 :: 70'

JUV 1 :: 20h de 30/10 às 20h de 01/11 :: 70′ :: 12 anos

Carole 2

CAROLE 2 :: 31/10 - 02/11 :: 83'

Don’t liberate me, I’ll take care of that

Carole 3

CAROLE 3 :: 31/10 - 02/11 :: 95'

It is with video that we will tell our story ourselves

Youths Section 2

JUV 2 :: 31/10 - 02/11 :: 85'

JUV 2 :: 20h de 31/10 às 20h de 02/11 :: 85′ :: 16 anos

Children's Section 2

INF 2 :: 31/10 - 02/11 :: 52'

INF 2 :: 10h de 31/10 às 10h de 02/11 :: 52′ :: 06 anos

Children's Section 3

INF 3 :: 31/10 - 02/11 :: 52'

INF 3 :: 10h de 31/10 às 10h de 02/11 :: 52′ :: 08 anos

ENCERRAMENTO :: 03/11