MINAS GERAIS STATE GOVERNMENT     

Governor of Minas Gerais
Romeu Zema Neto

Vice-Governor of Minas Gerais
Paulo Eduardo Rocha Brant

State Culture and Turism Secretary of Minas Gerais
Marcelo Landi Matte


    FUNDAÇÃO CLÓVIS SALGADO     

President
Eliane Parreiras
Designers
Gabriela Vaz (intern)
Hermano Lamas (intern)
 
Director of Institutional Relations
Cristina Schirmer
Press Coordinator
Vítor Cruz
   
Director of Planning, Management and Finances
Kátia Carneiro
Press Office
Carol Marques (inter)
Maria Eliana Goulart (publishing proofreader)
Paulo Lacerda (photographer)
Pedro Abraão (intern)
 
Director of Artistic Programming
Luciana Salles
   
Director of Artistic Production
Cláudia Malta
Digital Media Office
Fernanda Sanglard (intern)
Henrique Salmaso (intern)
 
CEFART Director
Marta Guerra
Mediation Coordinator
Viviane Araújo Pereira
   
Chief Advisor of Social Communication
Júnia Alvarenga
Mediators
Alesandre Fiúza (intern)
Débora Maia (intern)
 
Design Coordinator
Júlio Palhares
 

    APPA     

President
Felipe Vieira Xavier
Cultural Producer
Kênia Regina de Mendonça Perdigão
   
Vice-President
André Lacerda
Communication Coordinator
Daniel de Araújo Moreira
   
Financial Director
Walber Pereira
Administrative Manager
Andréia Simões Santos
   
Internal Auditor
Agostinho Resende Neves
Administrative Assistant
Paola Samora de Faria Campos
   
Project Manager
Jeane Júlia Duarte
 

 


    21 FESTCURTASBH     

General Coordinator
Bruno Hilário
Projection Staff
Frames
Hatari Filmes
 
Programming Head and Curator
Ana Siqueira
Digital Authoring, Translation and Eletronic
Hatari Filmes
   
Production Head
Matheus Antunes
Visual Identity and Graphic Design
Entrecampo Design
   
Producer
Mariah Soares
Living Area
Ivie Zappelini
   
Guest Producer
Alessandra Veloso
Website
Estúdio Grampo
   
Programming and Prints Producer
Matheus Pereira
Press Office
Ana Luiza Gonçalves
   
Editorial Producer
Glaura Cardoso Vale
Promotional Video and Photography
Sanguemange
   
Editorial and Programming Assistant
Layla Braz
Selection Committee
Adriana Galuppo
Fábio Rodrigues Filho
Hannah Serrat
Julia Fagioli
Layla Braz
Luis Fernando Moura
Luiz Pretti
Vanessa Santos
Vinícius Andrade

 
Administrative Support
Roseli Miranda
 
Intern
Josi Santos